©2019 by Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity Inc., Alpha Chapter.

Spring 2019 - Spring 2011

13 Kushite R.U.L.E.R.Σ. of Khartoum

Spring 2019

1. Reggie Morgan - Abike

2. Danurius Leviy Williams II - Akerele

3. Richard Lamontagne - Askari

4. El Adon Bey - Adeyemi

5. Daveon Turner - Ayoku

6. Alex Stephens - Ayefele

7. Malcolm Henry - Azubuike

8. Dijon Stokes - Dilibe

9. Marc Gorum II - Olukumaiya

10. JaVaughn Sanders - Kukoyi

11. Russell Edmonds - Rapuokwu

12. Willie Allen - Udegbunam

13. Kelvin Williams Jr. - Oluchi

K.I.N.G.S. of Kush -- The 8 Guardians of the White Nile

Spring 2018

1. Trey Hawkins - Askia
2. Andre Campbell - Hannibal
3. Sheriff Adewumi - Oduduwa
4. Owens Vil - Mansa Keita 1st
5. Musaabir Laiyemo - Sonni Ali
6. Sean Grant - Tenkamenin
7. Jamieson Davids - Shaka
8. Emanuel Strachan - Ewuare

The Defenders of Napata

Spring 2017

1. David Eddings - Nova
2. Kristeph Cassimire - Ant-Man
3. Tyler Greer - Moon Knight
4. Collin Scott - War Machine
5. Jabarri Charles-Barnes - Nomad
6. Bakare Awakoaiye - Dr. Strange
7. Mathew Lambkin - Nighthawk
8. Syeed Farrakhan - Iron Fist
9. Malcolm Friday - Namor
10. Tariq Johnson - Beast
11. Claude Julien II - Iceman 
12. Paul Holston - Logan

9 G.O.D.S. of Kush

Spring 2016

1. Tyler James Ellis - H.E.R.U.
2. Irvin C. Mull Jr. - K.H.O.N.S.U.
3. Gregory Greer - A.N.P.U.
4. Ryan Duff - D.J.E.H.U.T.Y.
5. Tyrell C. McGhee - O.B.A.T.A.L.A.
6. Terrence A. Busby Jr. - E.L.E.G.U.A.
7. Jacob T. Demps - S.H.A.N.G.O.
8. Nenwon K. Gbilia - O.G.U.N.
9. Malcolm R. Clarke - A.G.A.N.Y.U.

Showtime at the Gallow

Spring 2015

1. Emir Bailey - Lil Bobby
2. John Rutherford - Geronimo
3. Lorenzo Harmon - Powell House
4. Jelani Smith - Chicago Defender
5. Marquis Baker - The Roots
6. Henry Woods - T.A.N.D.E.M
7. Ethan Posey - Maroon
8. Richard Johnson - P.R.
9. Aman Johnson - Soledad

T.R.A.I.N.I.N.G. DAY -- The 11 Marauders of The Blue Nile

Spring 2014

1. Marlon Butler - A.R. "Arcade" Cadenski

2. Xavier Morgan - Michael "Blockbuster" Baer

3. Stanley Gates II - Kim Il "Scrambler" Sung

4. Jarrell Blakemore - Robbie "Prism"

5. Alexander Matthews - Kodiak "Harpoon" Noatak

6. Talha Abdulwasee - Remy "Gambit" LeBeau

7. Chey Savoy - Victor "Sabretooth" Creed

​8. Robert Neblett - Thomas "Black Tom" Cassidy

9. Demarquin Johnson - Janos "Riptide" Quested

​10. Trey Lasane - John "Scalphunter" Greycrow

11. Lamar Benton - Telford "Vanisher" Porter

The D.R.Σ.A.M. Team

Spring 2012

1. Duvante Vegas - Stockton
2. Myles Odum - Magic
3. Kevin Jack - Sir Charles
4. Joshua Thomas - Larry Legend
5. Angelo Rogers - The Admiral
6. Austin Edwards - Pippen
7. Derrick Simmons - The Mailman
8. Darien Washington - Clyde The Glide

The Avengers of Meroe

Spring 2011

1. Jaime A. Oliva - Bruce Banner
2. Isaac Bell IV - Professor X
3. Steven Johnson - Colossus
4. John Tally - Archangel
5. Alex McChester - Deadpool
6. Darryl Kemp - Hawkeye
7. Darren Matthews - Iron Man
8. Steven Lott - Norrin Radd
9. Chaka Baker - Black Panther
10. Chibuike Ezeibe - Thor
11. Robert Bramble - Peter Parker
12. Michael Cruz - Luke Cage
13. Vincent Kelley - The Vision
14. Lamar Smith - Daredevil
15. Jelani Samuel-Hall - Nick Fury
16. Edwin Kariuki - Dr. Doom
17. Dawan Parker - Venom
18. James Robinson - Magneto
19. Brandon Mullings - Captain Marvel